CBSE TOPPERS (2015-2016)

AMBIKA MALHOTRA
(CGPA - 10)

ANUSHKA KATIYAR
(CGPA - 10)

ANUSHREE TRIVEDI
(CGPA - 10)

ARIYA TRIPATHI
(CGPA - 10)

ASTHA PANT
(CGPA - 10)

AVNI KATIYAR
(CGPA - 10)

BHAVYA PANDEY
(CGPA - 10)

GHUNGROO JAIN
(CGPA - 10)

KASHISH DWIVEDI
(CGPA - 10)

MANEET KAUR ARORA
(CGPA - 10)

RENUKA MISHRA
(CGPA - 10)

SAMIKSHA SINGH
(CGPA - 10)

SHAURYA GUPTA
(CGPA - 10)

SHIVANGI BAJPAI
(CGPA - 10)

SHWETALI SINGH
(CGPA - 10)

SMRITI PATEL
(CGPA - 10)

SOMNA GOEL
(CGPA - 10)

TANYA GUPTA
(CGPA - 10)

YASHA SRIVASTAVA
(CGPA - 10)


Class 10th Subject Wise Toppers

ENGLISH
Sr. No. Student Name CGPA
1 AKANKSHA JHA 10
2 AMBIKA MALHOTRA 10
3 ANJALI SHUKLA 10
4 ANUSHKA KATIYAR 10
5 ANUSHKA SHUKLA 10
6 ANUSHREE TRIVEDI 10
7 ARIYA TRIPATHI 10
8 ASTHA PANT 10
9 ASTHA SINGH 10
10 AVNI KATIYAR 10
11 AYUSHI SRIVASTAVA 10
12 BHAVYA PANDEY 10
13 CHARUL CHANDWANI 10
14 GHUNGROO JAIN 10
15 GUNEET KAUR ALANG 10
16 KANIKA MISRA 10
17 KASHISH BHATIA 10
18 KASHISH DWIVEDI 10
19 KIRANJYOT KAUR 10
20 MANEET KAUR ARORA 10
21 PALAK VALECHA 10
22 RENUKA MISHRA 10
23 SAMIKSHA SINGH 10
24 SAUMYA BHADAURIA 10
25 SHAURYA GUPTA 10
26 SHEWANI GUPTA 10
27 SHIVANGI BAJPAI 10
28 SHREYA SHARMA 10
29 SHRIYA SANJEEV 10
30 SHWETA JAISWAL 10
31 SHWETALI SINGH 10
32 SMRITI PATEL 10
33 SOMNA GOEL 10
34 STUTI KATHURIA 10
35 TANYA GUPTA 10
36 TANYA MISRA 10
37 URMIS 10
38 VANSHIKA DODANI 10
39 YASHA SRIVASTAVA 10
40 YUKTA MAKHIJA 10

HINDI
Sr. No. Student Name CGPA
1 AMBIKA MALHOTRA 10
2 ANJALI SHUKLA 10
3 ANUSHKA KATIYAR 10
4 ANUSHREE TRIVEDI 10
5 ARIYA TRIPATHI 10
6 ASTHA PANT 10
7 ASTHA SINGH 10
8 AVNI KATIYAR 10
9 BHAVYA PANDEY 10
10 GHUNGROO JAIN 10
11 GURPREET KAUR 10
12 KASHISH BHATIA 10
13 KASHISH DWIVEDI 10
14 KIRANJYOT KAUR 10
15 MANEET KAUR ARORA 10
16 RENUKA MISHRA 10
17 SAMIKSHA SINGH 10
18 SHAURYA GUPTA 10
19 SHIVANGI BAJPAI 10
20 SHREYA SHARMA 10
21 SHRIYA SANJEEV 10
22 SHWETALI SINGH 10
23 SMRITI PATEL 10
24 SOMNA GOEL 10
25 STUTI KATHURIA 10
26 SWARNIMA MISHRA 10
27 TANYA GUPTA 10
28 URMIS 10
29 VANSHIKA DODANI 10
30 YASHA SRIVASTAVA 10
31 YUKTA MAKHIJA 10

MATH
Sr. No. Student Name CGPA
1 AMBIKA MALHOTRA 10
2 ANUSHKA KATIYAR 10
3 ANUSHREE TRIVEDI 10
4 ARIYA TRIPATHI 10
5 ASTHA PANT 10
6 AVNI KATIYAR 10
7 BHAVYA PANDEY 10
8 CHARUL CHANDWANI 10
9 GHUNGROO JAIN 10
10 KASHISH DWIVEDI 10
11 KIRANJYOT KAUR 10
12 MANEET KAUR ARORA 10
13 RENUKA MISHRA 10
14 SAMIKSHA SINGH 10
15 SHAURYA GUPTA 10
16 SHEWANI GUPTA 10
17 SHIVANGI BAJPAI 10
18 SHWETALI SINGH 10
19 SMRITI PATEL 10
20 SOMNA GOEL 10
21 SMRITI PATEL 10
22 YASHA SRIVASTAVA 10

SCIENCE
Sr. No. Student Name CGPA
1 AMBIKA MALHOTRA 10
2 ANUSHKA KATIYAR 10
3 ANUSHREE TRIVEDI 10
4 ARCHITA PALIWAL 10
5 ARIYA TRIPATHI 10
6 ASTHA PANT 10
7 ASTHA SINGH 10
8 AVNI KATIYAR 10
9 BHAVYA PANDEY 10
10 CHARUL CHANDWANI 10
11 GHUNGROO JAIN 10
12 KASHISH BHATIA 10
13 KASHISH DWIVEDI 10
14 MANEET KAUR ARORA 10
15 RENUKA MISHRA 10
16 SAMIKSHA SINGH 10
17 SHAURYA GUPTA 10
18 SHIVANGI BAJPAI 10
19 SHRIYA SANJEEV 10
20 SHWETALI SINGH 10
21 SMRITI PATEL 10
22 SOMNA GOEL 10
23 TANYA GUPTA 10
24 VANSHIKA DODANI 10
25 YASHA SRIVASTAVA 10
26 YUKTA MAKHIJA 10

SOCIAL SCIENCE
Sr. No. Student Name CGPA
1 AKANKSHA JHA 10
2 AMBIKA MALHOTRA 10
3 ANJALI SHUKLA 10
4 ANUSHKA CHITRANSHI 10
5 ANUSHKA KATIYAR 10
6 ANUSHKA SHUKLA 10
7 ANUSHREE TRIVEDI 10
8 ARCHITA PALIWAL 10
9 ARIYA TRIPATHI 10
10 ASTHA PANT 10
11 ASTHA SINGH 10
12 AVNI KATIYAR 10
13 AYUSHI SRIVASTAVA 10
14 BHAVYA PANDEY 10
15 CHARUL CHANDWANI 10
16 GHUNGROO JAIN 10
17 KANIKA MISRA 10
18 KASHISH BHATIA 10
19 KASHISH DWIVEDI 10
20 MANEET KAUR ARORA 10
21 PRERNA AGARWAL 10
22 RENUKA MISHRA 10
23 SAMIKSHA SINGH 10
24 SHAURYA GUPTA 10
25 SHEWANI GUPTA 10
26 SHIVANGI BAJPAI 10
27 SHREYA SHARMA 10
28 SHRIYA SANJEEV 10
29 SHWETALI SINGH 10
30 SMRITI PATEL 10
31 SOMNA GOEL 10
32 STUTI KATHURIA 10
33 TANYA GUPTA 10
34 VANSHIKA DODANI 10
35 YASHA SRIVASTAVA 10
36 YUKTA MAKHIJA 10

CBSE TOPPERS (2014-2015)
CBSE TOPPERS (2013-2014)
CBSE TOPPERS (2012-2013)
CBSE TOPPERS (2011-2012)
CBSE TOPPERS (2010-2011)
MARIAMPUR TOPPERS CLASS 10th [Click Here]